Casino Live Casino Sports Promotions VIP Sign Up
Betsuna

Betsuna Casino

100% bonus up to $100 + 50 free spins on your first deposit
Play Now
Popular Slots Live Casino Jackpots Table Games Crash

Popular Slots

View All
slot22 slot26 slot1 slot4 slot10 slot6 slot8 slot3 slot14 slot12 slot2 slot23 slot20 slot25 slot13 slot15 slot7 slot24

Live Casino

View All
orosicsg1d5cxk6fb5hd eacwvel9tfxargdvtocf uag20dgwmlvzaujq31ik vp4wkzich2vn4dmhzjgg gtweaa10amjz6vju4t79 occt81rw9kszfkmucdcl u0gj6ffi3nl4t3onxgt4 dm3g8uxmg6pyeozcjodj vfwlpgpxfxudbn6yvzbu bzxpye9kfjoxbujpu4fd bb5pwnselysia7tsl0fh zzsewqlntfseyn2cesuh bsla3kj8xkm5oj1euvih eocfz9u6fhejgwujuntg jlu69lvzqdi5ty744ob3 gjdeirwhlyewfcwjqlsc acq2svcnv7v8ju6nxg19 taaqjxshlua3skirlpbx

Game Providers

View All
TrueLabs playnGo Pragmatic-Live galaxsys Nucleus SAgaming unknown Orbital RedTiger Relax GoldenRace Yggdrasil AsiaGaming Wintify Onlyplay StakeLogic BoomingGames 1spin4win

Welcome to Betsuna Casino, your go-to destination for premium online gaming in Canada. We bring together more than 2,500 games from 78 top-tier studios, generous bonuses, and a fully regulated platform backed by two of the industry's most respected authorities. Whether you prefer spinning reels, sitting at a live dealer table, or placing sports bets, betsuna.cc has everything under one roof.

Betsuna Casino roulette games

About Betsuna Casino

Betsuna Casino is operated by ProgressPlay Limited, a company registered in Malta (C58305) with offices in St. Julians. The platform launched in 2026 and has quickly earned a strong reputation thanks to its wide game selection, fair bonus terms, and responsive customer support. Every title in the lobby runs on audited RNG software, and the site is encrypted with SSL technology to protect all transactions.

DetailInfo
OperatorProgressPlay Limited
Founded2026
LicencesMGA (MGA/B2C/231/2012), UKGC (39335)
Games2,500+
Providers78+
Welcome Bonus100% up to $100 + 50 Free Spins
Wagering10x bonus, 10x free spin winnings
Support24/7 Live Chat + Email

How to Register

  1. Visit betsuna.cc and click the "Sign Up" button at the top of the page.
  2. Enter your name, email address, date of birth, and create a secure password.
  3. Confirm your email address through the verification link sent to your inbox.
  4. Navigate to the cashier and make a qualifying first deposit of at least $10.
  5. Your welcome bonus and free spins are credited automatically — no promo code needed.

Bonuses and Promotions

At Betsuna Casino, the welcome package is designed to give new players a solid boost from day one. The match bonus is credited on your first qualifying deposit, and the 50 free spins are unlocked within 24 hours of the deposit confirmation. Beyond the sign-up package, returning players can take advantage of regular promotions across the casino, sportsbook, and bingo sections.

PromotionDetails
Welcome Bonus100% up to $100 + 50 Free Spins
Mystery BoxesRandom rewards including free spins and cashback
Wheel of SpinsSpin for bonus spins and perks
Drops & WinsExtra cash prizes on select Pragmatic Play slots
VIP ProgrammeBronze to Diamond tiers with escalating rewards

Casino Welcome Bonus

The casino welcome bonus matches your first deposit at 100% up to $100. Wagering requirements sit at 10x on the bonus amount, which is notably lower than the industry average. Slots contribute 100% towards clearing the requirement, while live casino games contribute 10%. The bonus remains active for 30 days from the date of crediting.

Sportsbook Welcome Bonus

Sports fans can opt for a $50 free bet on their first qualifying wager. Minimum odds of 1.5 apply, and the stake is not returned. Winnings from the free bet carry a 1x wagering requirement, making it one of the most straightforward sportsbook bonuses available.

Betsuna Casino lobby

Game Selection

The Betsuna Casino lobby hosts over 2,500 titles, spread across multiple categories. The collection is refreshed regularly with new releases from established and emerging studios alike.

Slots

Slots make up the largest portion of the library, ranging from classic fruit machines to high-volatility video slots with bonus rounds, Megaways mechanics, and progressive jackpots. Popular titles include Sweet Bonanza, Book of Dead, Gates of Olympus, and the Mega Moolah progressive series. RTP data is published for every title, giving players full transparency before they spin.

Live Casino

The live casino section is powered by Evolution Gaming and Playtech, two of the most respected studios in the live dealer space. The lobby includes European and French roulette, Lightning Roulette, multiple blackjack variants including Infinite Blackjack, baccarat, and game-show titles like Crazy Time and Dream Catcher. All streams run in high definition with professional croupiers.

Sports Betting

Betsuna's sportsbook covers major leagues and events worldwide. Pre-match and in-play betting are both available, with competitive odds across football, basketball, hockey, tennis, and more. A cash-out function lets you secure profits or cut losses before an event concludes.

Betsuna Casino games catalogue

Game Providers

Mobile Gaming

Every game on Betsuna Casino is built with HTML5 technology, ensuring full compatibility across smartphones and tablets. No dedicated app download is necessary — simply open betsuna.cc in your mobile browser and the platform adapts to your screen size. All account features, including deposits, withdrawals, and live chat support, are accessible on mobile.

Security and Fair Play

Payment Methods

MethodDepositWithdrawalProcessing Time
Visa / Mastercard$10 min$20 min1-3 business days
Interac$10 min$20 minInstant / 24 hours
iDebit$10 min$20 minInstant / 24 hours
Skrill$10 min$20 min24 hours
Neteller$10 min$20 min24 hours
ecoPayz$10 min$20 min24 hours
Bank Transfer$20 min$50 min2-5 business days

Pros

  • Dual-licensed by MGA and UKGC — two of the strictest regulators
  • Over 2,500 games from 78+ certified studios
  • Low 10x wagering on the welcome bonus
  • Combined casino, sportsbook, and bingo under one account
  • 24/7 live chat with fast response times
  • No app needed — full mobile browser compatibility

Cons

  • Skrill and Neteller deposits excluded from some promotions
  • Withdrawals take longer than deposits due to payment processor verification
  • No cryptocurrency payment options currently available
  • Credit card deposits not accepted under UKGC regulations

Betsuna Casino combines a vast game library, fair bonus terms, and strong regulatory oversight into a well-rounded platform for Canadian players. With competitive wagering requirements, a reliable support team, and a sportsbook alongside the casino, betsuna.cc delivers a complete online gaming destination.

Is Betsuna Casino safe and licensed?

Betsuna Casino is operated by ProgressPlay Limited and holds licences from the Malta Gaming Authority (MGA/B2C/231/2012) and the United Kingdom Gambling Commission (39335). All games use independently audited random number generators.

What is the welcome bonus at Betsuna Casino?

New players receive a 100% match bonus up to $100 plus 50 free spins on their first qualifying deposit. The wagering requirement is 10x on the bonus amount, and winnings from free spins must be wagered 10x within 7 days.

Which payment methods does Betsuna Casino accept?

Betsuna Casino accepts Visa, Mastercard, Interac, iDebit, Skrill, Neteller, ecoPayz, and bank transfer. Most deposits are processed instantly. Withdrawal times range from 24 hours for e-wallets to 2-5 business days for bank transfers.

How many games are available at Betsuna Casino?

The casino library contains over 2,500 titles from 78+ software providers, including Pragmatic Play, Evolution, NetEnt, Microgaming, Play'n GO, and Hacksaw Gaming. Categories include slots, live casino, table games, jackpots, and crash games.

Can I play Betsuna Casino on mobile?

Yes, Betsuna Casino is fully optimised for mobile browsers on iOS and Android. No app download is required. All games, deposits, withdrawals, and support features are available directly in your mobile browser.